Swine - Yorkshire - Light Weight Barrow
1st - Alex Diel
2nd - Alaina Diel
Swine - Yorkshire - Heavy Weight Barrow
1st - Alex Diel
2nd - Jakoby VanDyke
Swine - Yorkshire - Senior Spring Gilt
1st - Braxton Pittman
Swine - Yorkshire - January Gilt
1st - Alaina Diel
2nd - Alex Diel
3rd - Alex Diel
4th - Braxton Pittman
Swine - Yorkshire - Pair Of Gilts
1st - Alex Diel
2nd - Braxton Pittman
3rd - Lance Mitchell
Swine - Yorkshire - Champion Barrow
1st - Alex Diel
Swine - Yorkshire - Reserve Champion Barrow
1st - Alex Diel
Swine - Yorkshire - Champion Gilt
1st - Alaina Diel
Swine - Yorkshire - Reserve Champion Gilt
1st - Alex Diel
Swine - Hampshire - Light Weight Barrow
1st - Braxton Pittman
Swine - Hampshire - Heavy Weight Barrow
1st - Gus Hancock
Swine - Hampshire - Senior Spring Gilt
1st - Braxton Pittman
2nd - Braxton Pittman
Swine - Hampshire - January Gilt
1st - Brooklyn Diel
2nd - Tarron Clark
3rd - Holly Duncan
Swine - Hampshire - Pair Of Gilts
1st - Braxton Pittman
Swine - Hampshire - Champion Barrow
1st - Braxton Pittman
Swine - Hampshire - Reserve Champion Barrow
1st - Gus Hancock
Swine - Hampshire - Champion Gilt
1st - Braxton Pittman
Swine - Hampshire - Reserve Champion Gilt
1st - Brooklyn Diel
Swine - Duroc - Light Weight Barrow
1st - Seth Mitchell
2nd - Lance Mitchell
3rd - Kaleb Hemrich
4th - Tuff Troyer
Swine - Duroc - Heavy Weight Barrow
1st - Holly Duncan
2nd - Kallie Kerr
Swine - Duroc - Senior Spring Gilt
1st - Seth Mitchell
2nd - Holly Duncan
3rd - Zoie McCormick
Swine - Duroc - January Gilt
1st - Seth Mitchell
2nd - Alex Diel
3rd - Rylee Casarotto
4th - Mitchell Ochs
Swine - Duroc - Pair Of Gilts
1st - Seth Mitchell
Swine - Duroc - Champion Barrow
1st - Seth Mitchell
Swine - Duroc - Reserve Champion Barrow
1st - Holly Duncan
Swine - Duroc - Champion Gilt
1st - Seth Mitchell
Swine - Duroc - Reserve Champion Gilt
1st - Alex Diel
Swine - All Other Purebreeds - Light Weight Barrow
1st - Brooklyn Diel
2nd - Lillie Branham
Swine - All Other Purebreeds - Heavy Weight Barrow
1st - ASHTIN MCCORMICK
2nd - Hayley Pitts
Swine - All Other Purebreeds - Senior Spring Gilt
1st - Seth Mitchell
Swine - All Other Purebreeds - January Gilt
1st - Seth Mitchell
2nd - Rylee Casarotto
3rd - Rylee Casarotto
4th - Hayley Pitts
Swine - All Other Purebreeds - Pair Of Gilts
1st - Seth Mitchell
2nd - Rylee Casarotto
3rd - Hayley Pitts
Swine - All Other Purebreeds - Champion Barrow
1st - Brooklyn Diel
Swine - All Other Purebreeds - Reserve Champion Barrow
1st - ASHTIN MCCORMICK
Swine - All Other Purebreeds - Champion Gilt
1st - Seth Mitchell
Swine - All Other Purebreeds - Reserve Champion Gilt
1st - Seth Mitchell
Swine - Cross Breeds - January Gilt
1st - Collin Diel
2nd - COLLIN RENNIER
3rd - Brooklyn Diel
4th - Tarron Clark
Swine - Cross Breeds - Champion Crossbred Gilt
1st - Collin Diel
Swine - Cross Breeds - Reserve Champion Crossbred Gil
1st - COLLIN RENNIER
Swine - Overall Champion Breeding Stoc - Overall Breed Champion Barrow
1st - Alex Diel
Swine - Overall Champion Breeding Stoc - Overall Breeds Champion Gilt
1st - Seth Mitchell
Swine - Market Gilts - Light Weight Gilt
1st - Seth Mitchell
2nd - Kenna Hancock
3rd - Memphis Litaker
Swine - Market Gilts - Middle Weight Gilt
1st - Seth Mitchell
2nd - Braxton Pittman
3rd - Kaleb Hemrich
4th - Gus Hancock
4th - Hayley Pitts
Swine - Market Gilts - Intermediate Weight Gilt
1st - Alaina Diel
2nd - Braxton Pittman
3rd - Seth Mitchell
4th - Kyli Taylor
5th - Teegan Ochs
6th - Cameron Patton
Swine - Market Gilts - Heavy Weight Gilt
1st - BAILEY RENNIER
2nd - COLLIN RENNIER
Swine - Market Gilts - Extra Heavy Weight Gilt
1st - Brooklyn Diel
2nd - Cassidy Brown
3rd - Braxton Pittman
4th - Kalli Hancock
Swine - Market Gilts - Heavy Duty Gilt
1st - Collin Diel
2nd - Hayley Pitts
3rd - BAILEY RENNIER
Swine - Market Gilts - Champion Market Gilt
1st - Alaina Diel
Swine - Market Gilts - Reserve Champion Market Gilt
1st - Collin Diel
Swine - Market Barrows - Middle Weight Barrow
1st - Braxton Pittman
2nd - Rylee Casarotto
Swine - Market Barrows - Intermediate Weight Barrow
1st - Alex Diel
2nd - Cassidy Brown
3rd - Lance Mitchell
4th - Mitchell Ochs
Swine - Market Barrows - Heavy Weight Barrow
1st - COLLIN RENNIER
2nd - Jorri VanDyke
3rd - Cameron Patton
4th - Cameron Patton
5th - Levi Ochs
6th - Dane Steber
7th - Brody Snyder
8th - Hank Weidner
9th - Gus Hancock
10th - Lillie Branham
Swine - Market Barrows - Extra Heavy Weight Barrow
1st - Hayley Pitts
2nd - Jakoby VanDyke
3rd - Alaina Diel
4th - Alex Diel
5th - Memphis Litaker
6th - Hayley Pitts
7th - Kalli Hancock
8th - BAILEY SNYDER
9th - Kenna Hancock
10th - Macie Weidner
Swine - Market Barrows - Heavy Duty Barrow
1st - Jorri VanDyke
2nd - Paige Steber
3rd - Levi Ochs
4th - Teegan Ochs
5th - Jayden Weidner
Swine - Market Barrows - Grand Champion Barrow
1st - Alex Diel
Swine - Market Barrows - Reserve Champion Barrow
1st - Cassidy Brown
Swine - Open Barrow/gilts - Open Barrow All Breeds
1st - Alex Diel
2nd - Cassidy Brown
3rd - Alaina Diel
4th - Seth Mitchell
5th - Braxton Pittman
6th - COLLIN RENNIER
7th - Jorri VanDyke
8th - Lance Mitchell
9th - Brooklyn Diel
10th - Jorri VanDyke
Swine - Open Gilt - All Breeds - Open Gilt All Breeds
1st - Alaina Diel
2nd - Seth Mitchell
3rd - Collin Diel
4th - Alex Diel
5th - Braxton Pittman
6th - COLLIN RENNIER
7th - Brooklyn Diel
8th - Cassidy Brown
9th - BAILEY RENNIER
10th - Rylee Casarotto
Swine - Champion Market Animal - Grand Champion Market Animal
1st - Alaina Diel
Swine - Champion Market Animal - Reserve Champion Market Animal
1st - Alex Diel