Swine - Yorkshire - Light Weight Barrow
1st - Sarah Stovall
2nd - Kalli Hancock
Swine - Yorkshire - Heavy Weight Barrow
1st - Austin Thomas
2nd - Collin Diel
3rd - Gus Hancock
4th - Aden Meadows
Swine - Yorkshire - Senior Spring Gilt
1st - Braxton Pittman
2nd - Kalli Hancock
Swine - Yorkshire - January Gilt
1st - Collin Diel
2nd - Braxton Pittman
3rd - Seth Mitchell
4th - Alex Diel
Swine - Yorkshire - Pair Of Gilts
1st - Braxton Pittman
2nd - Alex Diel
Swine - Yorkshire - Champion Barrow
1st - Austin Thomas
Swine - Yorkshire - Reserve Champion Barrow
1st - Collin Diel
Swine - Yorkshire - Champion Gilt
1st - Collin Diel
Swine - Yorkshire - Reserve Champion Gilt
1st - Braxton Pittman
Swine - Hampshire - Light Weight Barrow
1st - Braxton Pittman
2nd - Brooklyn Diel
3rd - Tarron Clark
Swine - Hampshire - January Gilt
1st - Braxton Pittman
2nd - Collin Diel
3rd - Collin Diel
4th - Braxton Pittman
Swine - Hampshire - Pair Of Gilts
1st - Collin Diel
2nd - Braxton Pittman
Swine - Hampshire - Champion Barrow
1st - Braxton Pittman
Swine - Hampshire - Reserve Champion Barrow
1st - Brooklyn Diel
Swine - Duroc - Light Weight Barrow
1st - Seth Mitchell
2nd - ASHTIN MCCORMICK
3rd - ASHTIN MCCORMICK
4th - Sarah Stovall
Swine - Duroc - Heavy Weight Barrow
1st - Alex Diel
2nd - Austin Thomas
3rd - Weston Tharp
4th - Lance Mitchell
Swine - Duroc - Senior Spring Gilt
1st - Jarrett Tharp
Swine - Duroc - January Gilt
1st - Makinzie Gaither
2nd - Makinzie Gaither
3rd - Austin Thomas
4th - Dylan Casarotto
Swine - Duroc - Pair Of Gilts
1st - Makinzie Gaither
Swine - Duroc - Champion Barrow
1st - Alex Diel
Swine - Duroc - Reserve Champion Barrow
1st - Austin Thomas
Swine - Duroc - Champion Gilt
1st - Makinzie Gaither
Swine - Duroc - Reserve Champion Gilt
1st - Makinzie Gaither
Swine - All Other Purebreeds - Light Weight Barrow
1st - Penny Flood
2nd - Penny Flood
3rd - Bayli Brown
4th - Kennedy Steber
Swine - All Other Purebreeds - Junior Spring Gilt
1st - Lance Mitchell
2nd - Hayley Pitts
Swine - All Other Purebreeds - January Gilt
1st - Rylee Casarotto
2nd - Penny Flood
3rd - Austin Thomas
4th - Penny Flood
Swine - All Other Purebreeds - Pair Of Gilts
1st - Bayli Brown
2nd - Hayley Pitts
Swine - All Other Purebreeds - Champion Barrow
1st - Penny Flood
Swine - All Other Purebreeds - Reserve Champion Barrow
1st - Penny Flood
Swine - All Other Purebreeds - Champion Gilt
1st - Rylee Casarotto
Swine - All Other Purebreeds - Reserve Champion Gilt
1st - Penny Flood
Swine - Cross Breeds - Senior Spring Gilt
1st - Alex Diel
2nd - Hayley Pitts
3rd - Penny Flood
4th - Jeremiah Duncan
Swine - Cross Breeds - January Gilt
1st - Collin Diel
2nd - Makinzie Gaither
3rd - COLLIN RENNIER
4th - Jarrett Tharp
Swine - Cross Breeds - Champion Crossbred Gilt
1st - Collin Diel
Swine - Cross Breeds - Reserve Champion Crossbred Gil
1st - Makinzie Gaither
Swine - Overall Champion Breeding Stoc - Overall Breed Champion Barrow
1st - Alex Diel
Swine - Overall Champion Breeding Stoc - Overall Breeds Champion Gilt
1st - Collin Diel
Swine - Market Gilts - Light Weight Gilt
1st - Seth Mitchell
2nd - Rylee Casarotto
3rd - Brooklyn Diel
4th - Holly Duncan
Swine - Market Gilts - Middle Weight Gilt
1st - Weston Tharp
2nd - Brooklyn Diel
3rd - Kalli Hancock
4th - Jorri VanDyke
5th - Levi Ochs
6th - Tarron Clark
Swine - Market Gilts - Intermediate Weight Gilt
1st - Collin Diel
2nd - Braxton Pittman
3rd - Jakoby VanDyke
4th - Lance Mitchell
5th - Cameron Patton
6th - Tuff Troyer
Swine - Market Gilts - Heavy Weight Gilt
1st - Austin Thomas
2nd - Braxton Pittman
3rd - Seth Mitchell
4th - BAILEY SNYDER
5th - Tarron Clark
6th - Dane Steber
Swine - Market Gilts - Extra Heavy Weight Gilt
1st - Braxton Pittman
2nd - COLLIN RENNIER
3rd - Mallory Richardson
4th - Gus Hancock
5th - Aden Meadows
Swine - Market Gilts - Heavy Duty Gilt
1st - Alex Diel
Swine - Market Gilts - Champion Market Gilt
1st - Alex Diel
Swine - Market Gilts - Reserve Champion Market Gilt
1st - Braxton Pittman
Swine - Market Barrows - Light Weight Barrow
1st - Alex Diel
2nd - CARSON RUDOLPHI
3rd - Cassidy Brown
4th - Reed Tharp
5th - Tarron Clark
6th - Hayley Pitts
Swine - Market Barrows - Middle Weight Barrow
1st - Weston Tharp
2nd - Dane Steber
3rd - Paige Steber
4th - Levi Ochs
Swine - Market Barrows - Intermediate Weight Barrow
1st - Alex Diel
2nd - ASHTIN MCCORMICK
3rd - Jeremiah Duncan
Swine - Market Barrows - Heavy Weight Barrow
1st - Lance Mitchell
2nd - Cameron Patton
3rd - Seth Mitchell
4th - Cameron Patton
5th - Hank Weidner
Swine - Market Barrows - Extra Heavy Weight Barrow
1st - Jakoby VanDyke
2nd - Makinzie Gaither
3rd - Braxton Pittman
4th - Brooklyn Diel
5th - Kalli Hancock
Swine - Market Barrows - Heavy Duty Barrow
1st - Jorri VanDyke
2nd - Collin Diel
3rd - Brody Snyder
4th - Tarron Clark
Swine - Market Barrows - Grand Champion Barrow
1st - Jakoby VanDyke
Swine - Market Barrows - Reserve Champion Barrow
1st - Alex Diel
Swine - Open Barrow/gilts - Open Barrow All Breeds
1st - Alex Diel
2nd - Jakoby VanDyke
3rd - Alex Diel
4th - Austin Thomas
5th - Austin Thomas
6th - Makinzie Gaither
7th - Lance Mitchell
8th - Braxton Pittman
9th - Seth Mitchell
10th - Weston Tharp
Swine - Open Gilt - All Breeds - Open Gilt All Breeds
1st - Alex Diel
2nd - Collin Diel
3rd - Braxton Pittman
4th - Makinzie Gaither
5th - COLLIN RENNIER
6th - Collin Diel
7th - Braxton Pittman
8th - Makinzie Gaither
9th - Austin Thomas
10th - Rylee Casarotto
Swine - Champion Market Animal - Grand Champion Market Animal
1st - Alex Diel
Swine - Champion Market Animal - Reserve Champion Market Animal
1st - Alex Diel