Sheep - Tunis - Ram Lamb
1st - Isaac Pampe
2nd - Jacob Pampe
3rd - Isaac Pampe
Sheep - Tunis - Ewe Lamb
1st - Jacob Pampe
2nd - Isaac Pampe
3rd - Jacob Pampe
4th - Hayley Pitts
5th - Isaac Pampe
Sheep - Tunis - Yearling Ewe
1st - Jacob Pampe
2nd - Isaac Pampe
3rd - Isaac Pampe
Sheep - Tunis - Pair Of Lambs
1st - Isaac Pampe
2nd - Hayley Pitts
3rd - Isaac Pampe
4th - Jacob Pampe
Sheep - Tunis - Pair Of Rams
1st - Isaac Pampe
Sheep - Tunis - Pair Of Ewes
1st - Isaac Pampe
2nd - Hayley Pitts
3rd - Isaac Pampe
4th - Jacob Pampe
Sheep - Tunis - Yearling Ewe And Ram Lamb
1st - Isaac Pampe
2nd - Isaac Pampe
3rd - Jacob Pampe
Sheep - Tunis - Yearling Ewe And Ewe Lamb
1st - Isaac Pampe
2nd - Isaac Pampe
3rd - Jacob Pampe
Sheep - Tunis - Champion Ram
1st - Isaac Pampe
Sheep - Tunis - Champion Ewe
1st - Jacob Pampe
Sheep - Dorset - Ewe Lamb
1st - Halley Kocher
Sheep - Suffolk And Oxfords - Yearling Ewe
1st - Jorri VanDyke
2nd - Kaleb Hemrich
Sheep - Southdowns - Ewe Lamb
1st - Kennedy Steber
Sheep - Southdowns - Champion Ewe
1st - Kennedy Steber
Sheep - All Other Breeds - Ram Lamb
1st - Kennedy Steber
2nd - Kennedy Steber
Sheep - All Other Breeds - Fall Ram
1st - Rhett Hancock
Sheep - All Other Breeds - Ewe Lamb
1st - Jakoby VanDyke
2nd - Rhett Hancock
3rd - Kennedy Steber
4th - Gracelyn Hancock
5th - Rhett Hancock
Sheep - All Other Breeds - Yearling Ewe
1st - Jakoby VanDyke
2nd - Gracelyn Hancock
3rd - Rhett Hancock
Sheep - All Other Breeds - Pair Of Lambs
1st - Gracelyn Hancock
Sheep - All Other Breeds - Pair Of Rams
1st - Kennedy Steber
Sheep - All Other Breeds - Pair Of Ewes
1st - Kaleb Hemrich
2nd - Rhett Hancock
3rd - Kennedy Steber
4th - Gracelyn Hancock
Sheep - All Other Breeds - Yearling Ewe And Ram Lamb
1st - Rhett Hancock
Sheep - All Other Breeds - Yearling Ewe And Ewe Lamb
1st - Jakoby VanDyke
2nd - Rhett Hancock
3rd - Ethan Hemrich
4th - Gracelyn Hancock
Sheep - All Other Breeds - Champion Ram
1st - Rhett Hancock
Sheep - All Other Breeds - Champion Ewe
1st - Jakoby VanDyke
Sheep - Market Lambs - Light Weight Lamb
1st - Kaleb Hemrich
2nd - Gracelyn Hancock
3rd - Gracelyn Hancock
4th - Rhett Hancock
5th - Isaac Pampe
6th - Jacob Pampe
Sheep - Market Lambs - Middle Weight Lambs
1st - Halley Kocher
2nd - Cole DuSablon
3rd - Gabe Wyatt
4th - Cole DuSablon
5th - Ethan Hemrich
6th - Kaleb Hemrich
7th - Kennedy Steber
8th - Rhett Hancock
Sheep - Market Lambs - Heavy Weight Lambs
1st - Abilgail Meadows
2nd - Abilgail Meadows
3rd - Kelby Steber
4th - Kennedy Steber
Sheep - Market Lambs - Champion Market Lamb
1st - Abilgail Meadows
Sheep - Market Lambs - Reserve Champion Market Lamb
1st - Halley Kocher
Sheep - Overall Champions - Overall Breeds Champion Ram
1st - Rhett Hancock
Sheep - Overall Champions - Overall Breeds Champion Ewe
1st - Jorri VanDyke