Swine - Yorkshire - Light Weight Barrow
1st - Collin Diel
Swine - Yorkshire - Heavy Weight Barrow
1st - Alex Diel
2nd - Collin Diel
Swine - Yorkshire - Junior Spring Gilt
1st - Alex Diel
Swine - Yorkshire - Senior Spring Gilt
1st - Rylee Casarotto
Swine - Yorkshire - January Gilt
1st - Braxton Pittman
2nd - Collin Diel
3rd - Seth Mitchell
4th - Makinzie Gaither
Swine - Yorkshire - Champion Barrow
1st - Alex Diel
Swine - Yorkshire - Reserve Champion Barrow
1st - Collin Diel
Swine - Yorkshire - Champion Gilt
1st - Braxton Pittman
Swine - Yorkshire - Reserve Champion Gilt
1st - Collin Diel
Swine - Hampshire - Light Weight Barrow
1st - Alex Diel
2nd - Collin Diel
3rd - Jace Judson
4th - Colton Bridwell
Swine - Hampshire - Heavy Weight Barrow
1st - Brooklyn Diel
Swine - Hampshire - Junior Spring Gilt
1st - Alex Diel
Swine - Hampshire - Senior Spring Gilt
1st - Braxton Pittman
2nd - Tarron Clark
Swine - Hampshire - January Gilt
1st - Braxton Pittman
2nd - Collin Diel
3rd - Seth Mitchell
4th - Lance Mitchell
Swine - Hampshire - Pair Of Gilts
1st - Braxton Pittman
Swine - Hampshire - Champion Barrow
1st - Alex Diel
Swine - Hampshire - Reserve Champion Barrow
1st - Collin Diel
Swine - Hampshire - Champion Gilt
1st - Braxton Pittman
Swine - Hampshire - Reserve Champion Gilt
1st - Alex Diel
Swine - Duroc - Light Weight Barrow
1st - Bayli Brown
2nd - Kelby Steber
3rd - Rylee Casarotto
Swine - Duroc - Heavy Weight Barrow
1st - Holly Duncan
2nd - Sophie Stark
Swine - Duroc - Junior Spring Gilt
1st - Sarah Stovall
Swine - Duroc - Senior Spring Gilt
1st - Seth Mitchell
2nd - Rylee Casarotto
Swine - Duroc - January Gilt
1st - Makinzie Gaither
2nd - Marli Michl
3rd - Rylee Casarotto
4th - Colton Bridwell
Swine - Duroc - Pair Of Gilts
1st - Colton Bridwell
Swine - Duroc - Champion Barrow
1st - Bayli Brown
Swine - Duroc - Reserve Champion Barrow
1st - Holly Duncan
Swine - Duroc - Champion Gilt
1st - Makinzie Gaither
Swine - Duroc - Reserve Champion Gilt
1st - Marli Michl
Swine - All Other Purebreeds - Light Weight Barrow
1st - Collin Diel
2nd - Sarah Stovall
3rd - Hayley Pitts
Swine - All Other Purebreeds - Heavy Weight Barrow
1st - Jarrett Tharp
2nd - Brooklyn Diel
Swine - All Other Purebreeds - Senior Spring Gilt
1st - Seth Mitchell
2nd - Hayley Pitts
3rd - Lance Mitchell
4th - Tarron Clark
Swine - All Other Purebreeds - January Gilt
1st - Dylan Casarotto
2nd - Rylee Casarotto
3rd - Hayley Pitts
4th - Hayley Pitts
Swine - All Other Purebreeds - Pair Of Gilts
1st - Hayley Pitts
Swine - All Other Purebreeds - Champion Barrow
1st - Jarrett Tharp
Swine - All Other Purebreeds - Reserve Champion Barrow
1st - Collin Diel
Swine - All Other Purebreeds - Champion Gilt
1st - Dylan Casarotto
Swine - All Other Purebreeds - Reserve Champion Gilt
1st - Seth Mitchell
Swine - Cross Breeds - Senior Spring Gilt
1st - Hunter Michl
2nd - Levi Ochs
Swine - Cross Breeds - January Gilt
1st - Collin Diel
2nd - Hunter Michl
3rd - Alex Diel
4th - Jorri VanDyke
Swine - Cross Breeds - Champion Crossbred Gilt
1st - Collin Diel
Swine - Cross Breeds - Reserve Champion Crossbred Gil
1st - Hunter Michl
Swine - Overall Champion Breeding Stoc - Overall Breed Champion Barrow
1st - Alex Diel
Swine - Overall Champion Breeding Stoc - Overall Breeds Champion Gilt
1st - Braxton Pittman
Swine - Market Gilts - Light Weight Gilt
1st - Collin Diel
2nd - Seth Mitchell
3rd - Dylan Casarotto
4th - Alex Diel
Swine - Market Gilts - Middle Weight Gilt
1st - Cassidy Brown
2nd - Braxton Pittman
3rd - Seth Mitchell
Swine - Market Gilts - Intermediate Weight Gilt
1st - Sarah Stovall
2nd - Brooklyn Diel
3rd - Collin Diel
4th - Tuff Troyer
Swine - Market Gilts - Heavy Weight Gilt
1st - Alex Diel
2nd - Jace Judson
3rd - Cassidy Brown
4th - Brooklyn Diel
Swine - Market Gilts - Extra Heavy Weight Gilt
1st - Braxton Pittman
2nd - Tyler Hughes
3rd - Lance Mitchell
4th - Sophie Stark
Swine - Market Gilts - Heavy Duty Gilt
1st - Weston Tharp
2nd - Braxton Pittman
Swine - Market Gilts - Champion Market Gilt
1st - Alex Diel
Swine - Market Gilts - Reserve Champion Market Gilt
1st - Braxton Pittman
Swine - Market Barrows - Light Weight Barrow
1st - Collin Diel
2nd - BAILEY SNYDER
3rd - Kennedy Steber
4th - Colton Bridwell
Swine - Market Barrows - Middle Weight Barrow
1st - Tarron Clark
2nd - Braxton Pittman
Swine - Market Barrows - Intermediate Weight Barrow
1st - Alex Diel
2nd - Dane Steber
3rd - Cassidy Brown
4th - Cameron Patton
Swine - Market Barrows - Heavy Weight Barrow
1st - Collin Diel
2nd - Lance Mitchell
3rd - Alex Diel
4th - Kalli Hancock
Swine - Market Barrows - Extra Heavy Weight Barrow
1st - Brooklyn Diel
2nd - Cameron Patton
3rd - Hunter Michl
4th - Levi Ochs
Swine - Market Barrows - Heavy Duty Barrow
1st - Jakoby VanDyke
2nd - Tuff Troyer
3rd - Jeremiah Duncan
4th - Tyler Hughes
Swine - Market Barrows - Grand Champion Barrow
1st - Collin Diel
Swine - Market Barrows - Reserve Champion Barrow
1st - Collin Diel
Swine - Open Barrow/gilts - Open Barrow All Breeds
1st - Collin Diel
2nd - Jarrett Tharp
3rd - Alex Diel
4th - Alex Diel
Swine - Open Gilt - All Breeds - Open Gilt All Breeds
1st - Braxton Pittman
2nd - Alex Diel
3rd - Braxton Pittman
4th - Seth Mitchell
Swine - Champion Market Animal - Grand Champion Market Animal
1st - Alex Diel
Swine - Champion Market Animal - Reserve Champion Market Animal
1st - Collin Diel